Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
YANGZHOU RZF IMP. AND EXP. CO., LTD.

Nc Servo Straightener Feeder, Servo Straightener Feeder, Straightener Feeder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3 in 1 Precision Nc Servo Straightener Feeder W/Uncoiler, Hpb Series Hydraulic Bending Machine, CNC Grantry Boring and Milling Machine with Moving-Beam and Column and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Other machine tools feeder 3 in 1 Precision Nc Servo Straightener Feeder W/Uncoiler

3 in 1 Precision Nc Servo Straightener Feeder W/Uncoiler

FOB Price: US $10,000-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3 in 1
  • Usage: Sheet
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Certification: SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Customized
  • Machine Type: Sheet Metal Nc Feeder for Press
  • Trademark: BOLI
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Balance Roller Straightening Machine
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Principle: Small Deformation
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: Sheet Metal Feeding, Uncoiler and Staightener
  • Sheet Width: 200-1000mm
  • Transport Package: Export Package
  • HS Code: 86629910
Product Description
3 in 1 Precision NC Servo Straightener Feeder W/uncoiler
3 in 1 Precision Nc Servo Straightener Feeder W/Uncoiler
Features:

>  Upper roller adjustment by digital watch.

>  Coil width adjusted by double handle wheel with precise screw word.

>  Pass line can be adjusted by the lifter driven by motor.

>  Uncoiler with four 'A' steel backgauges.

>  Pinch roll and straightener roll material: high-strength alloy bearing steel with hard chrome plating.

>  Pneumatic coil arm device.

>  Pneumatic peeler table.

>  Mitsubishi PLC control feeding program from Japan.

>  Feed accuracy controlled by Japan YASKAWA servo motor with precise planetary reducer.

Specification:
 
model TNCF4-300TNCF4-400TNCF4-500TNCF4-600TNCF4-700TNCF4-800TNCF4-1000TNCF4-1300
width of materialmm75-30075-40075-50075-60075-70075-80075-100075-1300
thickness of materialmm0.5-4.5
max. coil weightT2T(weight can be customized)3T(weight can be customized)5T(weight can be customized)8T(weight can be customized)
coil  I.D.mm508
max. coil  O.D.mm1500
max. speedm/min16
feed pitch accuracymm ±0.15
feed roll upper1 / lower 1
work roll upper4 / lower 3
voltage 380VAC/ 60HZ
air power supply 5kg/ cm2
uncoiler expansion hydraulic
servo motorkwAC2.9KW(with servo reducer)AC4.4KW(with servo reducer)AC5.5KW(with servo reducer)
uncoiler motorkw1.5KW2.2KW3KW
coil car optional
uncoil height  ±100mm


Straightening Performance:
 
 thickness0.51.522.533.544.5
TNCF4-300width300260200
TNCF4-400400300260200
TNCF4-500500400300260200
TNCF4-600600500450350260200
TNCF4-700700550450350260200
TNCF4-800800600450350260200
TNCF4-10001000800600450350260200
TNCF4-13001300900600450350260200
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. William Wu
*From:
To: Mr. William Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now